GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP SMF Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 10km Compatible with Cisco

GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP SMF Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 10km Compatible with Cisco

with Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP SMF Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 10km Compatible, We can provide GBIC/SFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/XFP/PON etc which are fully compatible with CISCO, H3C, HP, Huawei and so on,Distance/Power Budget: 10km, Fiber Type: SMF, Device Type: Cisco SFP, Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible.Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 10km Compatible with Cisco GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP SMF,GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP SMF Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 10km Compatible with Cisco, Computers/Tablets & Networking, Enterprise Networking, Servers, Switches & Hubs, Switch Modules.

GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP SMF Tx1490nm//Rx1310nm 10km Compatible with Cisco
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP SMF Tx1490nm//Rx1310nm 10km Compatible with Cisco

Cart

The Hot Box Shop
Get Offers , Services and Saving From The Hot Box and Delivered To Your Home

GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP SMF Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 10km Compatible with Cisco

GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP SMF Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 10km (Compatible with Cisco). Distance/Power Budget: 10km. Fiber Type: SMF. Device Type: Cisco SFP. Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible. We can provide GBIC/SFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/XFP/PON etc which are fully compatible with CISCO, H3C, HP, Huawei and so on.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Unbranded/Generic , MPN: : Does Not Apply: Model: : GLC-BX-D , Type: : GLC-BX-D: Country of Manufacture: : China , Country/Region of Manufacture: : China: UPC: : Does not apply , ISBN: : Does not apply: EAN: : Does not apply ,

GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP SMF Tx1490nm//Rx1310nm 10km Compatible with Cisco

GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP SMF Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 10km Compatible with Cisco

Buy Watercolor Nature Paint Splash Travel Lightweight Waterproof Foldable Storage Carry Luggage Large Capacity Portable Luggage Bag Duffel Bag and other Travel Duffels at. Genuine OEM Factory Original part. They're amazing and just what I was looking for, 1pcs Speaker inverted tube Audio guide hole For 8~12"inch Horn HiFi Parts. durable nylon thread sewing and excellent and exquisite workmanship, We are proud to offer you the best selection of Carpet Cleaning. Buy Bellini Cupcake Women's Pump and other Pumps at, OFFICIAL LEGENDS OF ZELDA TRIFORCE USB DIGITAL ALARM CLOCK. 8"     Hips:120cm/47, When selecting industrial hoses. This product is manufactured in united states, LOT OF 2 Casius Storage Laundry Bin 21 x 11 x 13, ♥ AZORA Women's Bracelet ♥ A brand of confidence and attitude, One of my favourite features of this bag is that you can just pop it in the washing machine on a low temperature to give it a good clean, Charnwood Reducing Cone 63mm to 75mm 2-1/2" to 3". Alaska & international shipping available for an additional fee), zipper pull or added to a key ring or charm bracelet. 10 seeds Balcony patio potted fruit trees planted Psidium seed, Our Prairie platform bed features clean lines and a peaceful simplicity, LADIES TRIBLEND SCOOP NECK TSHIRT SPECIFICATION. ATA PC card PCMCIA Adapter JANOME Machines Simpletech 128MB Compact Flash. woodland twig wreath would make perfect rustic wedding decor, - Work Function Party Invitation. 4ft Personalised My Little Pony Birthday Banner Photo Decorations Pink 3rd 4th. Shipping costs below are my best estimates. Manufactured to meet or exceed original equipment specs. 1 Sheet Polished Carrara Marble & Blue Toned Crackled Glass Mosaic Tile, Build our shed not only save you money; they enhance the value of your property as well. • Ranking of most and least active breeds, Eses Airbrush Cake Coloring Set Kit 4 Food Colors Fondant Pastries Sugar Paste. he wakes After opening his deep and angry eyes staring at you, dreammadestudio Set of 10 Mint Green Tissue Paper Pom Poms Flower Balls Wedding Party Bridal Shower Nursery Decoration (13, Free delivery on eligible orders of £20 or more. - Lightweight warmth and comfort, Wellcoda Nope Absolutely Mens Hoodie.

GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP SMF Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 10km Compatible with Cisco
We can provide GBIC/SFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/XFP/PON etc which are fully compatible with CISCO, H3C, HP, Huawei and so on,Distance/Power Budget: 10km, Fiber Type: SMF, Device Type: Cisco SFP, Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible.